Deborah Overbaugh  **  Kingston

Deborah Marie Overbaugh

Missing since July 13, 1992 from Kingston, Ulster County, New York.
Classification: Missing

Vital Statistics

Date Of Birth: January 9, 1958
Age at Time of Disappearance: 34 years old
Height and Weight at Time of Disappearance: 5'4" - 5"5", 135 lbs.
Distinguishing Characteristics: White female. Dark brown hair; blue eyes. She wears glasses.
Marks, Scars: She has a third nipple below her right breast.
AKA: Deborah Piccirello
Circumstances of Disappearance
Overbaugh was last seen in Kingston, NY in 1992.

If you have any information concerning this case, please contact:

New York State Police
Troop F

NCIC Number: M-578375002
Please refer to this number when contacting any agency with information regarding this case.

Source Information:
New York State Police

Views: 559


You need to be a member of New York State Missing Persons to add comments!

Join New York State Missing Persons

Comment by Brenda on July 13, 2011 at 11:11pm
Missing 19 Years today..


 If you have a loved one missing in New York and you would like to have their information/photo added to New York State Missing Persons website. Please contact us at the link below.

Latest Activity

carrie woods is now a member of New York State Missing Persons
Profile Iconjennifer o'leary and susan seifert joined New York State Missing Persons
Sep 30
Chance Burnett posted a status
""MY passiON for Her/History & google, thank all for that! I have a relative the Late Great 'Jimmy Breslin' "N.Y. TIMES" Mothers side)""
Sep 12
Chance Burnett posted a status
"and writing/reading is in the blood. Thx for having me~"
Sep 12

© 2015   Created by Joanne.

Badges  |  Report an Issue  |  Terms of Service

Free Sitemap Generator
web counter
web counter